logotype
logotype
Первенство Московской области 2014-2015
Календарь игр

06. 12. 2014
ЗР+Зоркий+ (Красногорск)5:8ХОТХотвелл (Москва) 
ОБ2СК Обухово-2 (Обухово)11:8ТЕКТекстильщик (Москва) 
ВЫ2Вымпел-2 (Королев)10:3БАЛФХК Балашиха (Балашиха) 
СПАСпартак Некрасовка (Москва)12:3АТОАтом (Обнинск) 
07. 12. 2014
ФИЛФилимоново (Павловский Посад)3:8ОБУСК Обухово (Обухово) 
РУСДЮСШ Русич (Ликино-Дулево)3:7ЭНЕЭнергия (Шатура) 
СТРСтрела-ЛИИ (Жуковский)14:5УРОУрожай (Томилино) 
ВЫМВымпел (Королев)10:2ГССЗоркий-ГСС (Красногорск) 
наверх
13. 12. 2014
ЗР+Зоркий+ (Красногорск)16:0ВЫ2Вымпел-2 (Королев) 
СПАСпартак Некрасовка (Москва)9:5ТЕКТекстильщик (Москва) 
ХОТХотвелл (Москва)21:0АТОАтом (Обнинск) 
ОБ2СК Обухово-2 (Обухово)8:1БАЛФХК Балашиха (Балашиха) 
14. 12. 2014
СТРСтрела-ЛИИ (Жуковский)2:7РУСДЮСШ Русич (Ликино-Дулево) 
ФИЛФилимоново (Павловский Посад)0:5ЭНЕЭнергия (Шатура) 
ВЫМВымпел (Королев)2:1ОБУСК Обухово (Обухово) 
УРОУрожай (Томилино)7:4ГССЗоркий-ГСС (Красногорск) 
наверх
20. 12. 2014
ВЫ2Вымпел-2 (Королев)1:12ХОТХотвелл (Москва) 
СПАСпартак Некрасовка (Москва)9:3БАЛФХК Балашиха (Балашиха) 
АТОАтом (Обнинск)-:-ТЕКТекстильщик (Москва) 
21. 12. 2014
СТРСтрела-ЛИИ (Жуковский)0:5неявка ХК Стрела-ЛИИФИЛФилимоново (Павловский Посад) 
РУСДЮСШ Русич (Ликино-Дулево)-:-УРОУрожай (Томилино) 
ВЫМВымпел (Королев)-:-ЭНЕЭнергия (Шатура) 
ГССЗоркий-ГСС (Красногорск)-:-ОБУСК Обухово (Обухово) 
06. 01. 2015
ОБ2СК Обухово-2 (Обухово)4:10ЗР+Зоркий+ (Красногорск) 
наверх
27. 12. 2014
БАЛФХК Балашиха (Балашиха)5:0неявка команды АтомАТОАтом (Обнинск) 
СПАСпартак Некрасовка (Москва)0:7ЗР+Зоркий+ (Красногорск) 
ХОТХотвелл (Москва)10:1ТЕКТекстильщик (Москва) 
28. 12. 2014
ОБУСК Обухово (Обухово)4:4УРОУрожай (Томилино) 
РУСДЮСШ Русич (Ликино-Дулево)8:3ФИЛФилимоново (Павловский Посад) 
ВЫМВымпел (Королев)6:4СТРСтрела-ЛИИ (Жуковский) 
ЭНЕЭнергия (Шатура)5:2ГССЗоркий-ГСС (Красногорск) 
04. 03. 2015
ВЫ2Вымпел-2 (Королев)7:8ОБ2СК Обухово-2 (Обухово) 
наверх
30. 11. 2014
ГССЗоркий-ГСС (Красногорск)2:8СТРСтрела-ЛИИ (Жуковский) 
ЭНЕЭнергия (Шатура)9:4ОБУСК Обухово (Обухово) 
03. 01. 2015
ОБ2СК Обухово-2 (Обухово)2:4ХОТХотвелл (Москва) 
АТОАтом (Обнинск)-:-ЗР+Зоркий+ (Красногорск) 
ТЕКТекстильщик (Москва)0:5неявка команды ТекстильщикБАЛФХК Балашиха (Балашиха) 
04. 01. 2015
РУСДЮСШ Русич (Ликино-Дулево)3:5ВЫМВымпел (Королев) 
07. 02. 2015
ФИЛФилимоново (Павловский Посад)7:9УРОУрожай (Томилино) 
ВЫ2Вымпел-2 (Королев)1:8СПАСпартак Некрасовка (Москва) 
наверх
22. 11. 2014
ОБУСК Обухово (Обухово)6:4СТРСтрела-ЛИИ (Жуковский) 
ГССЗоркий-ГСС (Красногорск)3:3РУСДЮСШ Русич (Ликино-Дулево) 
10. 01. 2015
ОБ2СК Обухово-2 (Обухово)3:3СПАСпартак Некрасовка (Москва) 
БАЛФХК Балашиха (Балашиха)1:6ХОТХотвелл (Москва) 
АТОАтом (Обнинск)0:9ВЫ2Вымпел-2 (Королев) 
11. 01. 2015
ФИЛФилимоново (Павловский Посад)2:7ВЫМВымпел (Королев) 
ЭНЕЭнергия (Шатура)11:2УРОУрожай (Томилино) 
13. 01. 2015
ТЕКТекстильщик (Москва)2:6ЗР+Зоркий+ (Красногорск) 
наверх
17. 01. 2015
ХОТХотвелл (Москва)2:6СПАСпартак Некрасовка (Москва) 
АТОАтом (Обнинск)3:22ОБ2СК Обухово-2 (Обухово)  Отчет игры
ЗР+Зоркий+ (Красногорск)10:3БАЛФХК Балашиха (Балашиха) 
18. 01. 2015
СТРСтрела-ЛИИ (Жуковский)10:7ЭНЕЭнергия (Шатура) 
ГССЗоркий-ГСС (Красногорск)7:5ФИЛФилимоново (Павловский Посад) 
25. 01. 2015
ТЕКТекстильщик (Москва)5:4ВЫ2Вымпел-2 (Королев) 
ОБУСК Обухово (Обухово)7:4РУСДЮСШ Русич (Ликино-Дулево) 
УРОУрожай (Томилино)1:5ВЫМВымпел (Королев) 
наверх
18. 01. 2015
РУСДЮСШ Русич (Ликино-Дулево)2:2ОБУСК Обухово (Обухово) 
24. 01. 2015
ВЫМВымпел (Королев)2:5УРОУрожай (Томилино) 
ВЫ2Вымпел-2 (Королев)7:1ТЕКТекстильщик (Москва) 
ОБ2СК Обухово-2 (Обухово)15:2АТОАтом (Обнинск) 
25. 01. 2015
ЭНЕЭнергия (Шатура)6:1СТРСтрела-ЛИИ (Жуковский) 
ФИЛФилимоново (Павловский Посад)4:9ГССЗоркий-ГСС (Красногорск) 
СПАСпартак Некрасовка (Москва)2:0ХОТХотвелл (Москва) 
31. 01. 2015
БАЛФХК Балашиха (Балашиха)4:9ЗР+Зоркий+ (Красногорск) 
наверх
31. 01. 2015
ВЫ2Вымпел-2 (Королев)-:-АТОАтом (Обнинск) 
ЗР+Зоркий+ (Красногорск)-:-ТЕКТекстильщик (Москва) 
СПАСпартак Некрасовка (Москва)1:3ОБ2СК Обухово-2 (Обухово) 
01. 02. 2015
СТРСтрела-ЛИИ (Жуковский)-:-ОБУСК Обухово (Обухово) 
РУСДЮСШ Русич (Ликино-Дулево)-:-ГССЗоркий-ГСС (Красногорск) 
ВЫМВымпел (Королев)7:4ФИЛФилимоново (Павловский Посад) 
УРОУрожай (Томилино)-:-ЭНЕЭнергия (Шатура) 
14. 02. 2015
ХОТХотвелл (Москва)4:5БАЛФХК Балашиха (Балашиха) 
наверх
27. 01. 2015
СПАСпартак Некрасовка (Москва)8:2ВЫ2Вымпел-2 (Королев) 
07. 02. 2015
ХОТХотвелл (Москва)8:4ОБ2СК Обухово-2 (Обухово) 
ЗР+Зоркий+ (Красногорск)-:-АТОАтом (Обнинск) 
БАЛФХК Балашиха (Балашиха)6:3ТЕКТекстильщик (Москва) 
08. 02. 2015
ОБУСК Обухово (Обухово)3:7ЭНЕЭнергия (Шатура) 
СТРСтрела-ЛИИ (Жуковский)-:-ГССЗоркий-ГСС (Красногорск) 
ВЫМВымпел (Королев)6:1РУСДЮСШ Русич (Ликино-Дулево) 
УРОУрожай (Томилино)2:6ФИЛФилимоново (Павловский Посад) 
наверх
31. 01. 2015
ТЕКТекстильщик (Москва)0:11ХОТХотвелл (Москва) 
14. 02. 2015
АТОАтом (Обнинск)7:12БАЛФХК Балашиха (Балашиха) 
ЗР+Зоркий+ (Красногорск)-:-СПАСпартак Некрасовка (Москва) 
ОБ2СК Обухово-2 (Обухово)7:4ВЫ2Вымпел-2 (Королев) 
15. 02. 2015
ФИЛФилимоново (Павловский Посад)3:6РУСДЮСШ Русич (Ликино-Дулево) 
СТРСтрела-ЛИИ (Жуковский)-:-ВЫМВымпел (Королев) 
ГССЗоркий-ГСС (Красногорск)-:-ЭНЕЭнергия (Шатура) 
УРОУрожай (Томилино)3:5ОБУСК Обухово (Обухово) 
наверх
21. 02. 2015
ХОТХотвелл (Москва)5:1ВЫ2Вымпел-2 (Королев) 
БАЛФХК Балашиха (Балашиха)5:2СПАСпартак Некрасовка (Москва) 
ТЕКТекстильщик (Москва)-:-АТОАтом (Обнинск) 
ЗР+Зоркий+ (Красногорск)9:3ОБ2СК Обухово-2 (Обухово) 
22. 02. 2015
ФИЛФилимоново (Павловский Посад)0:5СТРСтрела-ЛИИ (Жуковский) 
УРОУрожай (Томилино)-:-РУСДЮСШ Русич (Ликино-Дулево) 
ЭНЕЭнергия (Шатура)10:3ВЫМВымпел (Королев) 
23. 02. 2015
ОБУСК Обухово (Обухово)6:4ГССЗоркий-ГСС (Красногорск) 
наверх
08. 01. 2015
ЭНЕЭнергия (Шатура)10:4ФИЛФилимоново (Павловский Посад) 
14. 02. 2015
ТЕКТекстильщик (Москва)3:7СПАСпартак Некрасовка (Москва) 
28. 02. 2015
ВЫ2Вымпел-2 (Королев)-:-ЗР+Зоркий+ (Красногорск) 
АТОАтом (Обнинск)-:-ХОТХотвелл (Москва) 
БАЛФХК Балашиха (Балашиха)5:2ОБ2СК Обухово-2 (Обухово) 
01. 03. 2015
РУСДЮСШ Русич (Ликино-Дулево)-:-СТРСтрела-ЛИИ (Жуковский) 
ОБУСК Обухово (Обухово)-:-ВЫМВымпел (Королев) 
ГССЗоркий-ГСС (Красногорск)-:-УРОУрожай (Томилино) 
наверх
07. 01. 2015
ЭНЕЭнергия (Шатура)3:2РУСДЮСШ Русич (Ликино-Дулево) 
07. 03. 2015
ХОТХотвелл (Москва)-:-ЗР+Зоркий+ (Красногорск) 
ТЕКТекстильщик (Москва)-:-ОБ2СК Обухово-2 (Обухово) 
БАЛФХК Балашиха (Балашиха)-:-ВЫ2Вымпел-2 (Королев) 
АТОАтом (Обнинск)-:-СПАСпартак Некрасовка (Москва) 
08. 03. 2015
ОБУСК Обухово (Обухово)-:-ФИЛФилимоново (Павловский Посад) 
УРОУрожай (Томилино)-:-СТРСтрела-ЛИИ (Жуковский) 
ГССЗоркий-ГСС (Красногорск)-:-ВЫМВымпел (Королев) 
наверх